Part hunt 24
1928404687
Lambda probe

Lambda probe – 1928404687

1928404687

5.00

OvokoOVOKO
Lowest price

Possible vehicle matches

552 references
View All

Marketplace cross-reference data. Always verify compatibility before purchase.

Prices shown on our site may differ from the prices displayed on other sites. For the most accurate and current price, please check the store directly.
Lambda probe

5.00

Jeep Grand Cherokee Lambda Probe Sensor 1928404687

OvokoOVOKO
Lambda probe

8.71

PRESSURE SENSOR LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER EVOQUE L538 (2011-2018)

ecoopartsECOOPARTS
Lambda probe

10.84

Capteur De Sonde Lambda Volkswagen PASSAT B6 2005 Diesel 1928404687 03L906262

ebayEBAY
Lambda probe

14.62

Sonde lambda IVECO DAILY CAJA CERRADA (2006 =>) Diesel  2287 cm3

opistoOPISTO
Lambda probe

16.34

Iveco New Daily IV Van 35C13V, C13V/P, S13V, S13V/P (F1AE0481V) LAMBDA SENSOR

totalpartsTOTALPARTS
Lambda probe

19.99

3 mo. Used Lambda probe

proxypartsPROXYPARTS
Lambda probe

30.00

SONDA LAMBDA VOLKSWAGEN Golf 5 Berlina 1928404687 BKC diesel 1896 (03>08)

ricambiproRICAMBIPRO
Lambda probe

73.73

DAILY IV Van - Lambda probe

autoparts24AUTOPARTS24

Lambda probe 1928404687 - the details

The exhaust system in your car is responsible for maintaining performance, efficiency, and reduced emissions. If your Lambda probe shows signs of damage, corrosion, or clogging, replacing it promptly helps protect your engine and ensures fewer pollutants are released into the environment. Check the details of this Lambda probe 1928404687 listing above to learn more about its condition, specifications, and suitability.

Find the right used Lambda probe 1928404687 on Parthunt24

In addition to the Lambda probe 1928404687, Parthunt24 also brings together a wide variety of other parts that help reduce your car’s emissions, like turbochargers, air intake components, sensors, and cooling system parts. You can even search by part number to confirm fitment, or browse available listings by category.</br>Finding reliable used original and aftermarket exhaust components doesn't have to be hard. You can view listings from multiple used parts marketplaces, compare prices, review conditions and compatibility - all on one convenient platform.

FAQ

How much does Lambda probe 1928404687 usually cost?
Prices for the Lambda probe 1928404687 start from 5.00, depending on the condition, seller, and marketplace. You can compare multiple listings on Parthunt24 to find the best deal for your budget.
Can I buy the Lambda probe 1928404687 directly from Parthunt24?
No. Parthunt24 is a price comparison platform - when you choose a Lambda probe 1928404687, you’ll be redirected to the original marketplace where the Lambda probe is listed to complete your purchase. We currently feature offers from online marketplaces like eBay, Ovoko, RicambiPro, Opisto, ProxyParts, Ecooparts, Autoparts24 and TotalParts continuously expanding our list of partners.
How many Lambda probe listings are available for my car?
There are currently 1734 listings for this Lambda probe. This gives you a wide range of choices from multiple sellers and marketplaces, helping you find the best deal for your vehicle quickly.

ALFA-ROMEO

4
  • ALFA-ROMEO BRERA (2006)
  • ALFA-ROMEO GIULIA (2010)
  • ALFA-ROMEO GIULIETTA (2010)
  • ALFA-ROMEO GIULIETTA (2012)

AUDI

49
  • AUDI A3 S3 8L (2004)
  • AUDI A3 S3 8P (2000)
  • AUDI A3 S3 8P (2004)
  • AUDI A3 S3 8P (2005)
  • AUDI A3 S3 8P (2007)
  • AUDI A3 S3 A3 SPORTBACK 8P (2006)
  • AUDI A4 ALLROAD (2009)
  • AUDI A4 S4 B7 8E 8H (2006)
  • AUDI A4 S4 B7 8E 8H (2007)
  • AUDI A4 S4 B8 8K (2008)
  • AUDI A4 S4 B8 8K (2009)
  • AUDI A4 S4 B8 8K (2010)
  • AUDI A4 S4 B8 8K (2011)
  • AUDI A4 S4 B8 8K (2013)
  • AUDI A4 S4 B8 8K (2014)
  • AUDI A5 8T 8F (2009)
  • AUDI A5 8T 8F (2011)
  • AUDI A5 8T 8F (2014)
  • AUDI A6 C7 (2011)
  • AUDI A6 C7 (2014)
  • AUDI A6 C7 (2016)
  • AUDI A6 S6 C6 4F (2001)
  • AUDI A6 S6 C6 4F (2005)
  • AUDI A6 S6 C6 4F (2007)
  • AUDI A6 S6 C6 4F (2010)
  • AUDI A6 S6 C7 4G (2012)
  • AUDI A6 S6 C7 4G (2014)
  • AUDI A6 S6 C7 4G (2016)
  • AUDI Q5 SQ5 8R (2010)
  • AUDI Q5 SQ5 8R (2013)
  • AUDI Q5 SQ5 8R (2015)
  • AUDI Q7 4L (2006)
  • AUDI Q7 4L (2007)
  • AUDI Q7 4L (2008)
  • AUDI Q7 4L (2010)
  • AUDI Q7 4L (2012)
  • AUDI S5 (2011)
  • AUDI TT TTS MK2 (2007)
  • AUDI TT TTS MK2 (2009)

BENTLEY

1
  • BENTLEY CONTINENTAL (2009)

BMW

4
  • BMW 3 E90 E91 (2006)
  • BMW 5 F10 F11 (2012)
  • BMW 5 F10 F11 (2013)
  • BMW 7 F01 F02 F03 F04 (2008)

CHEVROLET

1
  • CHEVROLET ZAFIRA C (2012)

CITROEN

15
  • CITROEN BERLINGO (2006)
  • CITROEN BERLINGO (2012)
  • CITROEN BERLINGO (2015)
  • CITROEN BERLINGO (2016)
  • CITROEN C-CROSSER (2008)
  • CITROEN C3 (2010)
  • CITROEN C4 II (2012)
  • CITROEN C5 (2009)
  • CITROEN C5 (2011)
  • CITROEN C8 (2006)
  • CITROEN DS4 (2011)
  • CITROEN DS5 (2015)
  • CITROEN JUMPER (2007)

FIAT

11
  • FIAT 500X (2015)
  • FIAT 500X (2016)
  • FIAT BRAVO
  • FIAT BRAVO (2006)
  • FIAT BRAVO (2010)
  • FIAT DOBLO (2011)
  • FIAT DOBLO (2014)
  • FIAT DUCATO (2007)
  • FIAT FREEMONT (2016)
  • FIAT TIPO (2018)

FORD

31
  • FORD B-MAX (2012)
  • FORD B-MAX (2013)
  • FORD C-MAX II (2011)
  • FORD C-MAX II (2013)
  • FORD CONNECT (2015)
  • FORD ECOSPORT (2016)
  • FORD ECOSPORT (2020)
  • FORD FIESTA (2011)
  • FORD FIESTA (2012)
  • FORD FIESTA (2016)
  • FORD FOCUS (2010)
  • FORD FOCUS (2014)
  • FORD FOCUS (2017)
  • FORD GALAXY (2011)
  • FORD GALAXY (2012)
  • FORD KUGA I (2008)
  • FORD MONDEO MK IV (2008)
  • FORD MONDEO MK IV (2011)
  • FORD MONDEO MK IV (2012)
  • FORD MONDEO MK IV (2013)
  • FORD MONDEO MK IV (2014)
  • FORD S-MAX (2006)
  • FORD S-MAX (2007)
  • FORD S-MAX (2011)
  • FORD TRANSIT (2013)
  • FORD TURNEO COURIER (2016)

HONDA

6
  • HONDA ACCORD (2009)
  • HONDA CIVIC (2009)
  • HONDA CIVIC X (2018)
  • HONDA CR-V (2011)
  • HONDA CR-V (2014)
  • HONDA HR-V (2015)

HYUNDAI

45
  • HYUNDAI ACCENT (2006)
  • HYUNDAI BAYON (2022)
  • HYUNDAI GRANDEUR (2007)
  • HYUNDAI I20 (BC3 BI3) (2023)
  • HYUNDAI I20 (BC3 BI3) (2024)
  • HYUNDAI I20 (PB PBT) (2009)
  • HYUNDAI I20 (PB PBT) (2012)
  • HYUNDAI I30 (2008)
  • HYUNDAI I30 (2009)
  • HYUNDAI I30 (2011)
  • HYUNDAI I30 (2013)
  • HYUNDAI I30 (2015)
  • HYUNDAI I30 (2016)
  • HYUNDAI I30 (2018)
  • HYUNDAI I30 (2021)
  • HYUNDAI I30 (2022)
  • HYUNDAI I30 (2023)
  • HYUNDAI I30 FASTBACK (2023)
  • HYUNDAI I40 (2013)
  • HYUNDAI I40 (2014)
  • HYUNDAI I40 (2015)
  • HYUNDAI I40 (2016)
  • HYUNDAI I40 (2021)
  • HYUNDAI IX35 (2012)
  • HYUNDAI KONA I (2020)
  • HYUNDAI KONA I (2022)
  • HYUNDAI KONA II (2024)
  • HYUNDAI MATRIX (2001)
  • HYUNDAI SANTA FE (2006)
  • HYUNDAI SANTA FE (2007)
  • HYUNDAI SANTA FE (2009)
  • HYUNDAI SANTA FE (2015)
  • HYUNDAI SANTA FE (2019)
  • HYUNDAI SONATA (2009)
  • HYUNDAI TUCSON IV NX4 (2015)
  • HYUNDAI TUCSON IV NX4 (2022)
  • HYUNDAI TUCSON JM (2006)
  • HYUNDAI TUCSON JM (2007)
  • HYUNDAI TUCSON TL (2016)
  • HYUNDAI TUCSON TL (2017)
  • HYUNDAI TUCSON TL (2019)
  • HYUNDAI TUCSON TL (2020)

INFINITI

2
  • INFINITI EX (2011)
  • INFINITI QX70 S51 (2014)

IVECO

15
  • IVECO DAILY 45 - 49.10 (2008)
  • IVECO DAILY 4TH GEN (2006)
  • IVECO DAILY 4TH GEN (2007)
  • IVECO DAILY 4TH GEN (2008)
  • IVECO DAILY 4TH GEN (2009)
  • IVECO DAILY 4TH GEN (2010)
  • IVECO DAILY 5TH GEN (2014)
  • IVECO DAILY 6TH GEN (2014)
  • IVECO DAILY 6TH GEN (2015)
  • IVECO DAILY 6TH GEN (2018)
  • IVECO DAILY 6TH GEN (2019)
  • IVECO DAILY 6TH GEN (2021)
  • IVECO DAILY 6TH GEN (2022)
  • IVECO DAILY 6TH GEN (2023)

JAGUAR

6
  • JAGUAR XF (2009)
  • JAGUAR XF (2014)
  • JAGUAR XF X250 (2010)
  • JAGUAR XF X250 (2011)
  • JAGUAR XJ X351 (2010)

JEEP

2
  • JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE (2015)
  • JEEP RENEGADE (2015)

KIA

65
  • KIA CARENS I (2007)
  • KIA CARENS II
  • KIA CARENS II (2008)
  • KIA CARENS III (2008)
  • KIA CARENS III (2013)
  • KIA CARENS III (2014)
  • KIA CARENS III (2016)
  • KIA CARENS III (2018)
  • KIA CEED (2007)
  • KIA CEED (2010)
  • KIA CEED (2011)
  • KIA CEED (2012)
  • KIA CEED (2013)
  • KIA CEED (2016)
  • KIA CEED (2017)
  • KIA CEED (2021)
  • KIA NIRO (2023)
  • KIA OPTIMA (2013)
  • KIA OPTIMA (2016)
  • KIA OPTIMA (2017)
  • KIA PICANTO (2005)
  • KIA PRO CEE'D II (2021)
  • KIA RIO (2015)
  • KIA SORENTO (2005)
  • KIA SORENTO (2006)
  • KIA SORENTO (2007)
  • KIA SORENTO (2014)
  • KIA SORENTO (2016)
  • KIA SOUL (2013)
  • KIA SOUL (2014)
  • KIA SPORTAGE
  • KIA SPORTAGE (2007)
  • KIA SPORTAGE (2008)
  • KIA SPORTAGE (2009)
  • KIA SPORTAGE (2011)
  • KIA SPORTAGE (2012)
  • KIA SPORTAGE (2013)
  • KIA SPORTAGE (2014)
  • KIA SPORTAGE (2015)
  • KIA SPORTAGE (2016)
  • KIA SPORTAGE (2017)
  • KIA SPORTAGE (2018)
  • KIA SPORTAGE (2019)
  • KIA SPORTAGE (2020)
  • KIA SPORTAGE (2022)
  • KIA SPORTAGE (2024)
  • KIA STINGER (2018)
  • KIA STONIC (2023)
  • KIA XCEED (2022)

LAND-ROVER

12
  • LAND-ROVER EVOQUE I (2013)
  • LAND-ROVER FREELANDER 2 - LR2 (2007)
  • LAND-ROVER FREELANDER 2 - LR2 (2008)
  • LAND-ROVER FREELANDER 2 - LR2 (2011)
  • LAND-ROVER RANGE ROVER EVOQUE L538 (2013)
  • LAND-ROVER RANGE ROVER EVOQUE L538 (2015)
  • LAND-ROVER RANGE ROVER L405 (2013)
  • LAND-ROVER RANGE ROVER SPORT L320
  • LAND-ROVER RANGE ROVER SPORT L494 (2013)
  • LAND-ROVER RANGE ROVER SPORT L494 (2015)
  • LAND-ROVER RANGE ROVER SPORT L494 (2016)

MASERATI

1
  • MASERATI QUATTROPORTE (2010)

MAZDA

1
  • MAZDA 3 I (2006)

MERCEDESBENZ

3
  • MERCEDESBENZ B W246 W242 (2013)
  • MERCEDESBENZ B W246 W242 (2015)
  • MERCEDESBENZ E W213 (2019)

MITSUBISHI

3
  • MITSUBISHI CANTER (2009)
  • MITSUBISHI LANCER X (2010)
  • MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER (2011)

NISSAN

8
  • NISSAN PIXO (2010)
  • NISSAN PRIMASTAR (2012)
  • NISSAN QASHQAI (2011)
  • NISSAN QASHQAI (2012)
  • NISSAN QASHQAI (2014)
  • NISSAN QASHQAI+2 (2008)
  • NISSAN QASHQAI+2 (2012)
  • NISSAN X-TRAIL T30 (2004)

OPEL

38
  • OPEL AGILA B (2010)
  • OPEL AGILA B (2011)
  • OPEL ASTRA H (2005)
  • OPEL ASTRA H (2007)
  • OPEL ASTRA J (2000)
  • OPEL ASTRA J (2009)
  • OPEL ASTRA J (2010)
  • OPEL ASTRA J (2012)
  • OPEL ASTRA J (2013)
  • OPEL ASTRA J (2014)
  • OPEL CORSA D (2012)
  • OPEL INSIGNIA A (2008)
  • OPEL INSIGNIA A (2009)
  • OPEL INSIGNIA A (2010)
  • OPEL INSIGNIA A (2011)
  • OPEL INSIGNIA A (2012)
  • OPEL INSIGNIA A (2013)
  • OPEL INSIGNIA A (2014)
  • OPEL INSIGNIA A (2018)
  • OPEL MERIVA B (2011)
  • OPEL MOKKA (2013)
  • OPEL VECTRA C (2005)
  • OPEL VECTRA C (2006)
  • OPEL ZAFIRA C
  • OPEL ZAFIRA C (2014)

PEUGEOT

20
  • PEUGEOT 308 (2009)
  • PEUGEOT 308 (2011)
  • PEUGEOT 308 (2017)
  • PEUGEOT 407 (2007)
  • PEUGEOT 5008 (2010)
  • PEUGEOT 5008 (2011)
  • PEUGEOT 5008 (2015)
  • PEUGEOT 5008 (2017)
  • PEUGEOT 508 (2010)
  • PEUGEOT 508 (2011)
  • PEUGEOT 508 (2012)
  • PEUGEOT 508 RXH (2010)
  • PEUGEOT 508 RXH (2013)
  • PEUGEOT BOXER (2013)
  • PEUGEOT PARTNER (2013)
  • PEUGEOT PARTNER (2014)

PORSCHE

8
  • PORSCHE BOXSTER 987 (2011)
  • PORSCHE CAYENNE (92A) (2014)
  • PORSCHE CAYENNE (92A) (2016)
  • PORSCHE CAYENNE (9PA) (2010)
  • PORSCHE MACAN (95B) (2015)
  • PORSCHE MACAN (95B) (2019)
  • PORSCHE PANAMERA (970) (2011)
  • PORSCHE PANAMERA (970) (2012)

RENAULT

15
  • RENAULT CLIO IV (2013)
  • RENAULT KOLEOS I (2009)
  • RENAULT LAGUNA III (2012)
  • RENAULT LAGUNA III (2014)
  • RENAULT LATITUDE (L70) (2012)
  • RENAULT MASTER III (2011)
  • RENAULT MASTER III (2012)
  • RENAULT MASTER III (2013)
  • RENAULT MASTER III (2014)
  • RENAULT MEGANE III (2012)
  • RENAULT MEGANE III (2014)
  • RENAULT SCENIC III - GRAND SCENIC III (2011)
  • RENAULT SCENIC III - GRAND SCENIC III (2013)

SAAB

4
  • SAAB 9-3 VER1 (2008)
  • SAAB 9-3 VER2 (2005)
  • SAAB 9-3 VER2 (2006)
  • SAAB 9-3 VER2 (2010)

SEAT

8
  • SEAT ALHAMBRA (MK1) (2009)
  • SEAT ALTEA XL (2009)
  • SEAT EXEO (3R) (2008)
  • SEAT IBIZA III (6L) (2008)
  • SEAT LEON (1P) (2005)
  • SEAT LEON (1P) (2008)
  • SEAT LEON (1P) (2011)
  • SEAT LEON (1P) (2012)

SKODA

10
  • SKODA FABIA MK2 (5J) (2008)
  • SKODA OCTAVIA MK2 (1Z) (2005)
  • SKODA OCTAVIA MK2 (1Z) (2006)
  • SKODA OCTAVIA MK2 (1Z) (2008)
  • SKODA OCTAVIA MK2 (1Z) (2009)
  • SKODA SUPERB B6 (3T) (2008)
  • SKODA SUPERB B6 (3T) (2010)
  • SKODA YETI (5L) (2010)
  • SKODA YETI (5L) (2013)

SSANGYONG

1
  • SSANGYONG REXTON (2018)

SUZUKI

3
  • SUZUKI SWIFT II (2010)
  • SUZUKI SX4 (2010)
  • SUZUKI VITARA (LY) (2017)

TOYOTA

5
  • TOYOTA AURIS 150 (2007)
  • TOYOTA AURIS 150 (2012)
  • TOYOTA AURIS E180 (2012)
  • TOYOTA YARIS (2010)
  • TOYOTA YARIS (2013)

VOLKSWAGEN

91
  • VOLKSWAGEN AMAROK II (2026)
  • VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE A5 (2012)
  • VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE A5 (2014)
  • VOLKSWAGEN CADDY (2006)
  • VOLKSWAGEN CADDY (2015)
  • VOLKSWAGEN CADDY (2017)
  • VOLKSWAGEN CRAFTER (2012)
  • VOLKSWAGEN CRAFTER (2014)
  • VOLKSWAGEN CRAFTER (2015)
  • VOLKSWAGEN EOS (2010)
  • VOLKSWAGEN GOLF IV (2000)
  • VOLKSWAGEN GOLF IV (2002)
  • VOLKSWAGEN GOLF PLUS (2005)
  • VOLKSWAGEN GOLF PLUS (2006)
  • VOLKSWAGEN GOLF PLUS (2008)
  • VOLKSWAGEN GOLF PLUS (2010)
  • VOLKSWAGEN GOLF V (2003)
  • VOLKSWAGEN GOLF V (2004)
  • VOLKSWAGEN GOLF V (2005)
  • VOLKSWAGEN GOLF V (2008)
  • VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VI (2010)
  • VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VI (2011)
  • VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VI (2013)
  • VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VII (2013)
  • VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VII (2018)
  • VOLKSWAGEN JETTA VI (2012)
  • VOLKSWAGEN JETTA VI (2013)
  • VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT B5.5 (2011)
  • VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT B6 (2005)
  • VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT B6 (2006)
  • VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT B6 (2007)
  • VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT B6 (2008)
  • VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT B6 (2009)
  • VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT B6 (2010)
  • VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT B7 (2010)
  • VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT B7 (2011)
  • VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT B7 (2012)
  • VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT CC (2009)
  • VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT CC (2010)
  • VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT CC (2015)
  • VOLKSWAGEN POLO IV 9N3 (2007)
  • VOLKSWAGEN POLO IV 9N3 (2008)
  • VOLKSWAGEN POLO IV 9N3 (2009)
  • VOLKSWAGEN SCIROCCO (2008)
  • VOLKSWAGEN SHARAN (2011)
  • VOLKSWAGEN SHARAN (2012)
  • VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN (2008)
  • VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN (2010)
  • VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN (2011)
  • VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN (2013)
  • VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN (2016)
  • VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN (2017)
  • VOLKSWAGEN TOUAREG I (2002)
  • VOLKSWAGEN TOUAREG I (2004)
  • VOLKSWAGEN TOUAREG I (2005)
  • VOLKSWAGEN TOUAREG I (2007)
  • VOLKSWAGEN TOUAREG I (2008)
  • VOLKSWAGEN TOUAREG II (2011)
  • VOLKSWAGEN TOUAREG II (2015)
  • VOLKSWAGEN TOURAN I (2006)
  • VOLKSWAGEN TOURAN II (2014)
  • VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER - CARAVELLE T5 (2008)
  • VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER - CARAVELLE T5 (2009)
  • VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER - CARAVELLE T5 (2012)
  • VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER - CARAVELLE T5 (2013)

VOLVO

64
  • VOLVO S40 (2006)
  • VOLVO S60 (2002)
  • VOLVO S60 (2005)
  • VOLVO S60 (2008)
  • VOLVO S60 (2010)
  • VOLVO S60 (2011)
  • VOLVO S60 (2012)
  • VOLVO S60 (2013)
  • VOLVO S80 (2007)
  • VOLVO S80 (2008)
  • VOLVO S80 (2010)
  • VOLVO S80 (2012)
  • VOLVO S80 (2014)
  • VOLVO V40 (2015)
  • VOLVO V50 (2008)
  • VOLVO V50 (2009)
  • VOLVO V60 (2012)
  • VOLVO V60 (2013)
  • VOLVO V60 (2014)
  • VOLVO V70 (2002)
  • VOLVO V70 (2006)
  • VOLVO V70 (2007)
  • VOLVO V70 (2008)
  • VOLVO V70 (2009)
  • VOLVO V70 (2010)
  • VOLVO V70 (2011)
  • VOLVO XC60 (2009)
  • VOLVO XC60 (2010)
  • VOLVO XC60 (2011)
  • VOLVO XC60 (2012)
  • VOLVO XC60 (2013)
  • VOLVO XC70
  • VOLVO XC70 (2006)
  • VOLVO XC70 (2007)
  • VOLVO XC70 (2008)
  • VOLVO XC70 (2009)
  • VOLVO XC70 (2010)
  • VOLVO XC70 (2012)
  • VOLVO XC90 (2005)
  • VOLVO XC90 (2006)
  • VOLVO XC90 (2007)
  • VOLVO XC90 (2008)