Part hunt 24
8K0422817B
Tie rod end

Tie rod end – 8K0422817B

8K0422817B

5.20

OvokoOVOKO
Lowest price

Possible vehicle matches

6 references
View All

Marketplace cross-reference data. Always verify compatibility before purchase.

Prices shown on our site may differ from the prices displayed on other sites. For the most accurate and current price, please check the store directly.
Tie rod end

5.20

Audi Q5 SQ5 8R Steering Tie Rod 8k0422817b

OvokoOVOKO
Tie rod end

8.00

Barre de direction gauche Audi Q5 SQ5 2011 8K0422817B essence 199kW ATV30092

ebayEBAY
Tie rod end

19.00

Rotule direction gauche AUDI Q5 1 PHASE 1 3.0 TDI - 24V V6 TURBO QUATTRO 4X4 Diesel  2967 cm3

opistoOPISTO
Tie rod end

20.00

3 mo. Used Tie rod, left

proxypartsPROXYPARTS
Tie rod end

20.00

Algemeen Algemeen TIE ROD LEFT 1970 |8K0422817B

totalpartsTOTALPARTS
Tie rod end

24.20

STEERING JOINT AUDI A4 BERLINA (B8) 2.0 16V TDI

ecoopartsECOOPARTS
Tie rod end

146.87

A5 Sportback (8TA) - Tie rod end

autoparts24AUTOPARTS24

Tie rod end 8K0422817B - the details

The steering system in your car is crucial for precise control and driving safety. If the Tie rod end is worn out or showing signs of looseness or noise, replace it promptly to ensure smooth handling and reliable performance on every trip. Check the details of this Tie rod end 8K0422817B listing to review specifications, condition, and vehicle compatibility, and confirm it’s the right fit before you buy.

Tie rod end 8K0422817B and many more used car parts on Parthunt24

Beyond quality Tie rod end options, Parthunt24 also gives you access to a wide selection of used steering components - from racks and pumps to tie rods and steering columns. Use the original part number to refine your search, compare prices, and explore original OEM parts alongside quality alternatives. All listings come from trusted used parts marketplaces, so you can easily find the best offer in one convenient place.

FAQ

How much does Tie rod end 8K0422817B usually cost?
Prices for the Tie rod end 8K0422817B start from 5.20, depending on the condition, seller, and marketplace. You can compare multiple listings on Parthunt24 to find the best deal for your budget.
Can I buy the Tie rod end 8K0422817B directly from Parthunt24?
No. Parthunt24 is a price comparison platform - when you choose a Tie rod end 8K0422817B, you’ll be redirected to the original marketplace where the Tie rod end is listed to complete your purchase. We currently feature offers from online marketplaces like eBay, Ovoko, RicambiPro, Opisto, ProxyParts, Ecooparts, Autoparts24 and TotalParts continuously expanding our list of partners.
How many Tie rod end listings are available for my car?
There are currently 49 listings for this Tie rod end. This gives you a wide range of choices from multiple sellers and marketplaces, helping you find the best deal for your vehicle quickly.

AUDI

6
  • AUDI A4 S4 B8 8K (2008)
  • AUDI A5 SPORTBACK 8TA (2010)
  • AUDI Q5 SQ5 8R (2009)
  • AUDI Q5 SQ5 8R (2010)
  • AUDI Q5 SQ5 8R (2011)
  • AUDI Q5 SQ5 8R (2012)