Part hunt 24
9802101480
Intake manifold

Intake manifold – 9802101480

9802101480

5.00

OvokoOVOKO
Lowest price

Possible vehicle matches

184 references
View All

Marketplace cross-reference data. Always verify compatibility before purchase.

Prices shown on our site may differ from the prices displayed on other sites. For the most accurate and current price, please check the store directly.
Intake manifold

5.00

Opel Grandland X Intake Manifold 9802101480

OvokoOVOKO
Intake manifold

20.00

Opel Algemeen INTAKE MANIFOLD 2020

totalpartsTOTALPARTS
Intake manifold

20.00

12 mo. Used Intake manifold

proxypartsPROXYPARTS
Intake manifold

24.00

COLLETTORE ASPIRAZIONE Peugeot 5008 II (M4/MC/MJ/MR) 2020 9802101480

ebayEBAY
Intake manifold

27.59

INTAKE MANIFOLD PEUGEOT 308 Active

ecoopartsECOOPARTS
Intake manifold

32.90

Collecteur d'admission CITROËN C4 CACTUS Essence  1199 cm3

opistoOPISTO
Intake manifold

49.00

COLLETTORE ASPIRAZIONE CITROEN C3 Serie 9802101480 HN01 Benzina 1.2 VTi THP (16>)

ricambiproRICAMBIPRO
Intake manifold

86.34

5008 II (MC_, MJ_, MR_, M4_) - Manifold inlet

autoparts24AUTOPARTS24

Intake manifold 9802101480 - the details

The air intake system plays a key role in your car’s engine performance by ensuring the right amount of clean air reaches the combustion chambers. If your Intake manifold is clogged, cracked, or otherwise damaged, it can reduce efficiency, lower power output, and increase fuel consumption. Replacing it in time helps maintain smooth engine operation and reliable performance. Check the details of this Intake manifold 9802101480 listing above to see if it’s the right fit for your vehicle.

Find the right used Intake manifold 9802101480 in just a few clicks

Along with quality Intake manifold 9802101480 options, Parthunt24 also offers a wide variety of other air intake and engine-related parts for your car, including filters, ducts, sensors, and turbo components. Our platform gathers listings from top used parts marketplaces, presenting you with the best offers so you can compare prices and specifications - all in one place.
To ensure accurate compatibility, you can search by part number or simply browse the available categories. With hundreds of listings by reliable sellers, you’re sure to find high quality used OEM and aftermarket parts.

FAQ

How much does Intake manifold 9802101480 usually cost?
Prices for the Intake manifold 9802101480 start from 5.00, depending on the condition, seller, and marketplace. You can compare multiple listings on Parthunt24 to find the best deal for your budget.
Can I buy the Intake manifold 9802101480 directly from Parthunt24?
No. Parthunt24 is a price comparison platform - when you choose a Intake manifold 9802101480, you’ll be redirected to the original marketplace where the Intake manifold is listed to complete your purchase. We currently feature offers from online marketplaces like eBay, Ovoko, RicambiPro, Opisto, ProxyParts, Ecooparts, Autoparts24 and TotalParts continuously expanding our list of partners.
How many Intake manifold listings are available for my car?
There are currently 1165 listings for this Intake manifold. This gives you a wide range of choices from multiple sellers and marketplaces, helping you find the best deal for your vehicle quickly.

AUDI

1
  • AUDI 100 200 5000 C3 (2017)

CITROEN

63
  • CITROEN BERLINGO (2008)
  • CITROEN BERLINGO (2015)
  • CITROEN BERLINGO (2020)
  • CITROEN BERLINGO (2022)
  • CITROEN C3 (2015)
  • CITROEN C3 (2016)
  • CITROEN C3 (2017)
  • CITROEN C3 (2019)
  • CITROEN C3 (2020)
  • CITROEN C3 (2022)
  • CITROEN C3 AIRCROSS (2017)
  • CITROEN C3 AIRCROSS (2018)
  • CITROEN C3 AIRCROSS (2019)
  • CITROEN C3 AIRCROSS (2020)
  • CITROEN C3 PICASSO (2015)
  • CITROEN C3 PICASSO (2016)
  • CITROEN C3 PICASSO (2017)
  • CITROEN C4 CACTUS (2014)
  • CITROEN C4 CACTUS (2015)
  • CITROEN C4 CACTUS (2016)
  • CITROEN C4 CACTUS (2017)
  • CITROEN C4 CACTUS (2018)
  • CITROEN C4 CACTUS (2019)
  • CITROEN C4 CACTUS (2020)
  • CITROEN C4 GRAND PICASSO (2016)
  • CITROEN C4 GRAND PICASSO (2017)
  • CITROEN C4 GRAND PICASSO (2018)
  • CITROEN C4 II (2010)
  • CITROEN C4 II (2014)
  • CITROEN C4 II (2015)
  • CITROEN C4 II (2016)
  • CITROEN C4 II (2017)
  • CITROEN C4 II (2021)
  • CITROEN C4 II (2023)
  • CITROEN C4 II PICASSO (2013)
  • CITROEN C4 II PICASSO (2014)
  • CITROEN C4 II PICASSO (2015)
  • CITROEN C4 II PICASSO (2016)
  • CITROEN C4 II PICASSO (2017)
  • CITROEN C4 II PICASSO (2018)
  • CITROEN C4 III E-C4 (2023)
  • CITROEN C4 SPACETOURER (2018)
  • CITROEN C4 SPACETOURER (2020)
  • CITROEN C4 SPACETOURER (2021)
  • CITROEN C5 AIRCROSS (2019)
  • CITROEN C5 AIRCROSS (2020)
  • CITROEN C5 AIRCROSS (2021)
  • CITROEN C5 AIRCROSS (2022)
  • CITROEN DS3 (2014)
  • CITROEN DS3 (2015)
  • CITROEN DS4 (2015)
  • CITROEN DS4 (2018)

DS

3
  • DS 3 (2017)
  • DS 3 CROSSBACK (2020)

OPEL

32
  • OPEL ASTRA L (2020)
  • OPEL COMBO E (2019)
  • OPEL COMBO E (2020)
  • OPEL CORSA F (2019)
  • OPEL CORSA F (2020)
  • OPEL CORSA F (2021)
  • OPEL CROSSLAND X (2017)
  • OPEL CROSSLAND X (2018)
  • OPEL CROSSLAND X (2019)
  • OPEL CROSSLAND X (2020)
  • OPEL CROSSLAND X (2021)
  • OPEL GRANDLAND X (2016)
  • OPEL GRANDLAND X (2017)
  • OPEL GRANDLAND X (2018)
  • OPEL GRANDLAND X (2019)
  • OPEL GRANDLAND X (2020)
  • OPEL MOKKA B (2022)
  • OPEL MOKKA B (2023)

PEUGEOT

84
  • PEUGEOT 2008 I (2015)
  • PEUGEOT 2008 I (2016)
  • PEUGEOT 2008 I (2017)
  • PEUGEOT 2008 I (2018)
  • PEUGEOT 2008 I (2019)
  • PEUGEOT 2008 II (2019)
  • PEUGEOT 2008 II (2020)
  • PEUGEOT 2008 II (2021)
  • PEUGEOT 2008 II (2022)
  • PEUGEOT 208 I
  • PEUGEOT 208 I (2012)
  • PEUGEOT 208 I (2014)
  • PEUGEOT 208 I (2015)
  • PEUGEOT 208 I (2016)
  • PEUGEOT 208 I (2017)
  • PEUGEOT 208 I (2018)
  • PEUGEOT 208 I (2019)
  • PEUGEOT 208 I (2024)
  • PEUGEOT 208 II (2019)
  • PEUGEOT 208 II (2020)
  • PEUGEOT 208 II (2021)
  • PEUGEOT 208 II (2022)
  • PEUGEOT 208 II (2023)
  • PEUGEOT 3008 I (2015)
  • PEUGEOT 3008 I (2019)
  • PEUGEOT 3008 II (2016)
  • PEUGEOT 3008 II (2017)
  • PEUGEOT 3008 II (2018)
  • PEUGEOT 3008 II (2019)
  • PEUGEOT 3008 II (2020)
  • PEUGEOT 3008 II (2021)
  • PEUGEOT 307 (2016)
  • PEUGEOT 308
  • PEUGEOT 308 (2013)
  • PEUGEOT 308 (2014)
  • PEUGEOT 308 (2015)
  • PEUGEOT 308 (2016)
  • PEUGEOT 308 (2017)
  • PEUGEOT 308 (2018)
  • PEUGEOT 308 (2019)
  • PEUGEOT 308 (2020)
  • PEUGEOT 5008 (2009)
  • PEUGEOT 5008 (2016)
  • PEUGEOT 5008 (2022)
  • PEUGEOT 5008 II (2016)
  • PEUGEOT 5008 II (2017)
  • PEUGEOT 5008 II (2018)
  • PEUGEOT 5008 II (2020)
  • PEUGEOT PARTNER (2017)
  • PEUGEOT PARTNER (2018)
  • PEUGEOT PARTNER III (2020)

TOYOTA

1
  • TOYOTA PROACE CITY (2021)