Part hunt 24
CSA387B006A
AC expansion valve

AC expansion valve – CSA387B006A

CSA387B006A

5.00

OvokoOVOKO
Lowest price

Possible vehicle matches

22 references
View All

Marketplace cross-reference data. Always verify compatibility before purchase.

Prices shown on our site may differ from the prices displayed on other sites. For the most accurate and current price, please check the store directly.
AC expansion valve

5.00

Peugeot 4007 Air Conditioning (A/C) Expansion Valve csa387b006a

OvokoOVOKO
AC expansion valve

8.90

CITROEN C-CROSSER 2008 CSA387B006A soupape soupape d'expansion climatisation

ebayEBAY
AC expansion valve

11.70

Mitsubishi ASX SUV 1.6 MIVEC 16V (4A92(Euro 5)) HEATER VALVE 2015

totalpartsTOTALPARTS
AC expansion valve

13.92

EXPANSION VALVE MITSUBISHI ASX, 2010.02 --> 1.6 85KW 2010.05 -->

ecoopartsECOOPARTS
AC expansion valve

103.13

Radiateur clim MITSUBISHI LANCER VIII Sportback (CX_A) Essence  1499 cm3

opistoOPISTO
AC expansion valve

125.00

3 mo. Used Air conditioning cooler

proxypartsPROXYPARTS

AC expansion valve CSA387B006A - the details

A properly functioning climate control and heating system in your car ensures comfort and visibility in every season, keeping the cabin temperature just right while preventing fogged or frosted windows. If your AC expansion valve isn’t working as it should, replacing it can restore a pleasant driving experience for you and your passengers, no matter the season. Review the details of this AC expansion valve CSA387B006A listing above to check its condition, specifications, and compatibility details.

Easily compare AC expansion valve CSA387B006A prices across multiple marketplaces

Alongside this AC expansion valve CSA387B006A, Parthunt24 offers a wide selection of other parts that can enhance your driving experience, like comfortable seats, quality electronics, interior trim parts and much more. Our platform gathers listings from trusted used parts marketplaces, making it easy to compare prices and specifications - all in one place.
For accurate compatibility, you can search by part number or browse matching parts by category. With hundreds of listings added daily, you’ll quickly find reliable used original and aftermarket components to keep your car comfortable all year round.

FAQ

How much does AC expansion valve CSA387B006A usually cost?
Prices for the AC expansion valve CSA387B006A start from 5.00, depending on the condition, seller, and marketplace. You can compare multiple listings on Parthunt24 to find the best deal for your budget.
Can I buy the AC expansion valve CSA387B006A directly from Parthunt24?
No. Parthunt24 is a price comparison platform - when you choose a AC expansion valve CSA387B006A, you’ll be redirected to the original marketplace where the AC expansion valve is listed to complete your purchase. We currently feature offers from online marketplaces like eBay, Ovoko, RicambiPro, Opisto, ProxyParts, Ecooparts, Autoparts24 and TotalParts continuously expanding our list of partners.
How many AC expansion valve listings are available for my car?
There are currently 146 listings for this AC expansion valve. This gives you a wide range of choices from multiple sellers and marketplaces, helping you find the best deal for your vehicle quickly.

CITROEN

3
  • CITROEN C-CROSSER (2008)
  • CITROEN C-CROSSER (2011)

FORD

1
  • FORD RANGER (2008)

MITSUBISHI

16
  • MITSUBISHI ASX (2010)
  • MITSUBISHI ASX (2011)
  • MITSUBISHI ASX (2012)
  • MITSUBISHI ASX (2015)
  • MITSUBISHI ASX (2026)
  • MITSUBISHI LANCER VIII (2009)
  • MITSUBISHI LANCER X (2008)
  • MITSUBISHI LANCER X (2010)
  • MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER (2007)
  • MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER (2008)
  • MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER (2010)
  • MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER (2012)

NISSAN

1
  • NISSAN JUKE I F15 (2017)

PEUGEOT

1
  • PEUGEOT 4007 (2009)