Part hunt 24
8Z0820193B
Air conditioning fan

Air conditioning fan – 8Z0820193B

8Z0820193B

5.00

OvokoOVOKO
Lowest price

Possible vehicle matches

13 references
View All

Marketplace cross-reference data. Always verify compatibility before purchase.

Prices shown on our site may differ from the prices displayed on other sites. For the most accurate and current price, please check the store directly.
Air conditioning fan

5.00

Audi A2 Air Conditioning (A/C) Air Dryer 8z0820193b

OvokoOVOKO
Air conditioning fan

6.07

Audi A2 2003 / 2000-2005 1.4 TDI Diesel Déshydrateur Climatisation 8Z0820193B

ebayEBAY
Air conditioning fan

11.50

Nissan Micra (K12) Hatchback 1.2 16V (CR12DE) AC CONDENSOR 2007

totalpartsTOTALPARTS
Air conditioning fan

13.92

AIR CONDITIONING EVAPORATOR AUDI A2 (8Z) 1.4 TDI (55kW)

ecoopartsECOOPARTS
Air conditioning fan

25.00

In consultation Used Air conditioning dryer

proxypartsPROXYPARTS
Air conditioning fan

32.31

Condenseur de clim AUDI A2 (8Z) Essence

opistoOPISTO
Air conditioning fan

33.00

ESSICCATORE ARIA CONDIZIONATA AUDI A2 Serie (8Z0) 8Z0820193B diesel 1422 (00>05)

ricambiproRICAMBIPRO

Air conditioning fan 8Z0820193B - the details

The cooling system in your car is vital for keeping the engine at the right temperature and preventing overheating. If your Air conditioning fan is worn, leaking, or no longer working as intended, replacing it in time helps maintain efficient engine performance and prevents costly damage. Take a look at the details of this Air conditioning fan 8Z0820193B listing above to make sure it’s fully suitable before making your choice.

Air conditioning fan 8Z0820193B and many more used car parts on Parthunt24

In addition to this Air conditioning fan 8Z0820193B, Parthunt24 features a broad selection of cooling system components for your car - including radiators, fans, coolant hoses, and expansion tanks. Our platform gathers listings from trusted used parts marketplaces, allowing you to easily compare prices and specifications - all in one place. For an accurate fit, you can search by part number or simply browse compatible options.</br>With hundreds of listings added daily, it’s easy to find reliable used car parts that fit your budget.

FAQ

How much does Air conditioning fan 8Z0820193B usually cost?
Prices for the Air conditioning fan 8Z0820193B start from 5.00, depending on the condition, seller, and marketplace. You can compare multiple listings on Parthunt24 to find the best deal for your budget.
Can I buy the Air conditioning fan 8Z0820193B directly from Parthunt24?
No. Parthunt24 is a price comparison platform - when you choose a Air conditioning fan 8Z0820193B, you’ll be redirected to the original marketplace where the Air conditioning fan is listed to complete your purchase. We currently feature offers from online marketplaces like eBay, Ovoko, RicambiPro, Opisto, ProxyParts, Ecooparts, Autoparts24 and TotalParts continuously expanding our list of partners.
How many Air conditioning fan listings are available for my car?
There are currently 2648 listings for this Air conditioning fan. This gives you a wide range of choices from multiple sellers and marketplaces, helping you find the best deal for your vehicle quickly.

AUDI

12
  • AUDI A2 (1999)
  • AUDI A2 (2000)
  • AUDI A2 (2001)
  • AUDI A2 (2002)
  • AUDI A2 (2003)
  • AUDI A2 (2004)

NISSAN

1
  • NISSAN MICRA (2007)